Products: Full Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
J9150A-AOC-10M-AO 0 CAD $159.21
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
100GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 50 cm - twinaxial - passive - for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN; Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
QSFP-100G-CU0-5M-AO 0 CAD $181.96
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - AC 100-250 V - 10 A - 1.83 m - black
ADD-C192C2012AWG6FT 0 CAD $24.14
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C14 to power IEC 60320 C13 - AC 100-250 V - 1.22 m - black
ADD-C132C1414AWG4FT 0 CAD $10.89
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Network device mounting bracket - LGX compatible - wall mountable
ADD-1WLGXWBRKT 0 CAD $32.18
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge C4140, C6420
AA579530-AM 0 CAD $810.51
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 95 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
ADD-SC-SC-95MS9SMF 0 CAD $106.84
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Dell OptiPlex 7010, 9010
A5764358-AA 0 CAD $69.58
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
ADD-SC-LC-9MS9SMFP 0 CAD $23.19
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge C4140, C6420
AA579531-AM 0 CAD $409.60
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 204-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Dell Latitude E4310
A4100451-AA 0 CAD $45.44
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for HP 6305 Pro
689375-001-AA 0 CAD $69.58
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Dell OptiPlex 7010, 9010
A5709146-AA 0 CAD $69.58
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Alienware Aurora R6
AA281953-AA 0 CAD $160.00
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Elo X-Series Touchcomputer
E275635-AA 0 CAD $84.93
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 62.2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
ADD-LC-LC-204F5OM4 0 CAD $184.19
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green
ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM5 0 CAD $40.24
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green
ADD-ST-SC-20M5OM5 0 CAD $102.80
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 38 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
ADD-SC-SC-38MS9SMFP 0 CAD $61.06
AddOn AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 42 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
ADD-SC-LC-42MS9SMFLZ 0 CAD $60.58