Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2.13 m - 2.8 mm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR07-BL 0 CAD $4.30
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6in
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15.24 cm - 2.8 mm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR6N-BL 10 CAD $2.23
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.05 m - 2.8 mm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR10-BL 0 CAD $5.56
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR 0 CAD $157.03
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 50 m (164 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-50M-AQ-AR 0 CAD $228.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10-ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.1 m - 6.2 mm - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-010-WH 0 CAD $16.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex-PC, Aqua, 1M
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
N846D-01M-24CAQ 0 CAD $297.10
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 14 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - 6.2 mm - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
N261AB-014-WH 1 CAD $19.76
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
N262-006-BK 0 CAD $9.65
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 8 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2.4 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-008-BL 0 CAD $11.26
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.6 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-015-BL 0 CAD $18.08
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 cm - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
N262-002-BK 0 CAD $7.39
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.6 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
N262-015-AQ 0 CAD $17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 75 m (246 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - white, blue, yellow
N370-75M-AR 0 CAD $157.03
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/CS-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 10 m
Network cable - CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue, yellow
N381C-10M 0 CAD $61.68
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 10 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, magenta, aqua
N822C-10M-MG 0 CAD $68.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 5 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, magenta, aqua
N822L-05M-MG 0 CAD $45.85
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, magenta, aqua
N822C-01M-MG 0 CAD $55.34
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 5 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 m - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
N261AB-005-WH 0 CAD $11.61
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 1M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magenta, green, aqua
N846D-01M-16CMG 0 CAD $226.35