Products: Full Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND 0 CAD $39.10
Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 45.7 cm - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
N237-F18N-WHSH 0 CAD $21.74
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10 ft. (3.05 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10 ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.1 m - 6.2 mm - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-010-WH 0 CAD $16.60
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 50 m (164 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 50 m (164 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-50M-AQ-AR 0 CAD $228.40
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft. (3.05 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.05 m - 2.8 mm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR10-BL 0 CAD $5.56
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7 ft. (2.13 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7 ft. (2.13 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2.13 m - 2.8 mm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR07-BL 2 CAD $4.30
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-05M-IND 0 CAD $49.30
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR 0 CAD $157.03
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x4) LC Duplex (F/M), Aqua, 1 m Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x4) LC Duplex (F/M), Aqua, 1 m
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
N846D-01M-24CAQ 0 CAD $297.10
Tripp Lite Cat6a Junction Box Cable Assembly Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Shielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 45.7 cm - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - blue
N237A-P18N-WHSH 0 CAD $27.68
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6-in. (15.24 cm) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6-in. (15.24 cm)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15.24 cm - 2.8 mm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR6N-BL 0 CAD $2.23
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft. (1.83 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft. (1.83 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
N262-006-BK 0 CAD $9.65
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 8 ft. (2.43 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 8 ft. (2.43 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2.4 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-008-BL 0 CAD $11.26
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft. (4.57 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft. (4.57 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.6 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-015-BL 0 CAD $18.08
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 2 ft. (0.61 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 2 ft. (0.61 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 cm - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
N262-002-BK 0 CAD $7.39
Tripp Lite Cisco Console Rollover Cable Adapter (M/F) Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco Console Rollover Cable Adapter (M/F)
RJ45 to RJ45, Blue, 5 in. - Serial adapter - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 12.7 m - CAT 5e/6 - molded - blue
N034-05N-BL 0 CAD $6.86
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 15 ft. (4.57 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 15 ft. (4.57 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.6 m - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
N262-015-AQ 0 CAD $17.99
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Snagless Antibacterial UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 14 ft. (4.27 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Snagless Antibacterial UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 14 ft. (4.27 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - 6.2 mm - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
N261AB-014-WH 0 CAD $19.76
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/CS-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 10 m Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/CS-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 10 m
Network cable - CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue, yellow
N381C-10M 0 CAD $61.68
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 5 m Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 5 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, magenta, aqua
N822L-05M-MG 0 CAD $45.85